Game name + #TW2
こばやし みどり#挪威的森林
845

こばやし みどり#挪威的森林

Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 185 games
Games18589W 96L
Win rate48%
KDA2.67:1
Total play time89h 22mAvg. 28:58
Champion pool55 / 17332%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 185 games
Win rate
50%+2%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
2.88+0.2
Season 2.67
Kill participation
52%+5%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
27:48-1:10
Season 28:58
Role share
26%
49G
2%
3G
3%
5G
14%
25G
56%
103G
Preferred classes
Controller
39%
Marksman
16%
Mage
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played55 / 173
Champion Focus32%
Main champion focus14%
Top 3 focus32%
Top 5 focus43%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.251,899
Jungle
9 / 5217%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.836,867
Middle
11 / 5420%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.544,009
Bottom
11 / 3531%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.151,444
Support
20 / 4643%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.543,020
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.6%
Red +1%p
48.5%
Play share
Blue44.3%
Red55.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
54282
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.67
Kill participation47%
Team damage share16%
DPM575
CSM4
GPM365
VSPM2.4
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads