Game name + #TW2
レモン魚#LMF
60

レモン魚#LMF

Last updated: 11 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 32 games
Games3214W 18L
Win rate44%
KDA2.87:1
Total play time16h 18mAvg. 30:34
Champion pool13 / 17369%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 32 games
Win rate
50%+6%p
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
3.13+0.26
Season 2.87
Kill participation
58%+2%p
Season 55%
Avg. game length
30:45+0:11
Season 30:34
Role share
6%
2G
13%
4G
0%
0G
16%
5G
66%
21G
Preferred classes
Controller
47%
Fighter
16%
Tank
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played13 / 173
Champion Focus69%
Main champion focus41%
Top 3 focus69%
Top 5 focus75%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,592
Jungle
4 / 518%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,441
Middle
1 / 542%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,051
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,589
Support
5 / 4511%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,996
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
44.4%
Blue +1.6%p
42.9%
Play share
Blue56.3%
Red43.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1160
MonWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.87
Kill participation55%
Team damage share16%
DPM573
CSM3.2
GPM369
VSPM2.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads