Game name + #TW2
不能沒有你#4009
690
Last updated: 18 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 264 games
Games264138W 126L
Win rate52%
KDA3.67:1
Total play time136h 33mAvg. 31:01
Champion pool83 / 17320%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 264 games
Win rate
70%+18%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
4.09+0.42
Season 3.67
Kill participation
46%-3%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
29:26-1:35
Season 31:01
Role share
9%
24G
32%
84G
10%
26G
35%
93G
14%
37G
Preferred classes
Marksman
32%
Fighter
29%
Mage
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played83 / 173
Champion Focus20%
Main champion focus9%
Top 3 focus20%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
20 / 5834%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.332,705
Jungle
25 / 5149%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.231,264
Middle
27 / 5549%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.735,865
Bottom
23 / 3664%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.869,411
Support
25 / 4556%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.229,874
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.2%
Blue +1.7%p
51.4%
Play share
Blue47.7%
Red52.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
47288
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.67
Kill participation49%
Team damage share20%
DPM748
CSM6.7
GPM442
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads