Game name + #TW2
不要啊我們是父子#6100
131

不要啊我們是父子#6100

Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 138 games
Games13866W 72L
Win rate48%
KDA2.31:1
Total play time65h 58mAvg. 28:41
Champion pool27 / 17354%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 138 games
Win rate
30%-18%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
2.18-0.13
Season 2.31
Kill participation
47%-4%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
31:07+2:26
Season 28:41
Role share
7%
9G
2%
3G
20%
28G
43%
60G
28%
38G
Preferred classes
Marksman
43%
Controller
24%
Mage
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played27 / 173
Champion Focus54%
Main champion focus26%
Top 3 focus54%
Top 5 focus67%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
7 / 5812%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.48,973
Jungle
4 / 518%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.510,405
Middle
9 / 5516%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.610,610
Bottom
12 / 3633%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.711,298
Support
7 / 4516%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.16,835
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.1%
Red +1.5%p
48.6%
Play share
Blue49.3%
Red50.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
37190
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.31
Kill participation50%
Team damage share20%
DPM722
CSM5.5
GPM433
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads