Game name + #TW2
中科翻墮羅拳掌門#海底自摸
748

中科翻墮羅拳掌門#海底自摸

Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 550 games
Games550281W 269L
Win rate51%
KDA3.03:1
Total play time265h 41mAvg. 28:59
Champion pool95 / 17317%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 550 games
Win rate
60%+9%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.44-0.59
Season 3.03
Kill participation
47%-2%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
30:20+1:21
Season 28:59
Role share
9%
48G
46%
252G
16%
88G
13%
70G
17%
92G
Preferred classes
Fighter
32%
Mage
20%
Tank
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played95 / 173
Champion Focus17%
Main champion focus8%
Top 3 focus17%
Top 5 focus27%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
32 / 5855%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.749,683
Jungle
32 / 5262%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.187,360
Middle
27 / 5450%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.449,354
Bottom
18 / 3551%
Mastery level 9Lv. 979,086
Support
29 / 4663%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.746,938
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.2%
Red +1.8%p
52.0%
Play share
Blue49.3%
Red50.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1117437
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.03
Kill participation50%
Team damage share17%
DPM641
CSM5.9
GPM413
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads