Game name + #TW2
令狐冲#HK01
461
Last updated: 2 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 9 games
Games94W 5L
Win rate44%
KDA1.61:1
Total play time4h 6mAvg. 27:17
Champion pool6 / 17367%
Performance
Recent 9 games vs season 9 games
Win rate
44%0
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
1.610
Season 1.61
Kill participation
53%0
Season 53%
Avg. game length
27:170
Season 27:17
Role share
0%
0G
0%
0G
11%
1G
89%
8G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
100%
Champion Pool
Champions played6 / 173
Champion Focus67%
Main champion focus44%
Top 3 focus67%
Top 5 focus89%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 580%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.921,423
Jungle
0 / 520%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.121,952
Middle
1 / 552%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.232,812
Bottom
5 / 3614%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.279,381
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.618,666
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
66.7%
Blue +66.7%p
0.0%
Play share
Blue66.7%
Red33.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
420
TueFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.61
Kill participation53%
Team damage share23%
DPM732
CSM7.8
GPM473
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads