Game name + #TW2
企鵝先鋒隊長#1213
535

企鵝先鋒隊長#1213

Last updated: 20 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 91 games
Games9140W 51L
Win rate44%
KDA2.28:1
Total play time44h 9mAvg. 29:06
Champion pool33 / 17331%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 91 games
Win rate
45%+1%p
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
1.87-0.41
Season 2.28
Kill participation
45%-4%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
28:10-0:56
Season 29:06
Role share
46%
42G
34%
31G
8%
7G
4%
4G
8%
7G
Preferred classes
Mage
25%
Slayer
24%
Tank
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played33 / 173
Champion Focus31%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus31%
Top 5 focus42%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
15 / 5627%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.234,120
Jungle
13 / 5424%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.325,394
Middle
11 / 5520%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.931,087
Bottom
1 / 343%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.113,311
Support
8 / 4319%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.929,515
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
41.3%
Red +5.4%p
46.7%
Play share
Blue50.5%
Red49.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
21122
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.28
Kill participation49%
Team damage share25%
DPM984
CSM6.4
GPM447
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads