Game name + #TW2
你再繼續啊#7414
1133
Last updated: 23 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 100 games
Games10051W 49L
Win rate51%
KDA2.27:1
Total play time46h 17mAvg. 27:46
Champion pool30 / 17345%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 100 games
Win rate
45%-6%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.13-0.15
Season 2.27
Kill participation
45%-2%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
27:42-0:04
Season 27:46
Role share
7%
7G
18%
18G
14%
14G
7%
7G
54%
54G
Preferred classes
Controller
40%
Mage
20%
Fighter
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played30 / 173
Champion Focus45%
Main champion focus33%
Top 3 focus45%
Top 5 focus54%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.971,166
Jungle
7 / 5114%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.163,926
Middle
11 / 5520%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.657,920
Bottom
5 / 3614%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.857,566
Support
16 / 4536%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.466,031
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
54.4%
Blue +6.2%p
48.2%
Play share
Blue46.0%
Red54.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
24132
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.27
Kill participation48%
Team damage share14%
DPM501
CSM3.7
GPM352
VSPM2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads