Game name + #TW2
你家隔壁的老老王#tw2
97

你家隔壁的老老王#tw2

Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 61 games
Games6132W 29L
Win rate52%
KDA2.64:1
Total play time29h 22mAvg. 28:53
Champion pool5 / 17390%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 61 games
Win rate
60%+8%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
3.28+0.65
Season 2.64
Kill participation
49%+1%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
28:05-0:48
Season 28:53
Role share
0%
0G
98%
60G
0%
0G
2%
1G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Slayer
62%
Fighter
18%
Marksman
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played5 / 173
Champion Focus90%
Main champion focus64%
Top 3 focus90%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 580%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.95,762
Jungle
4 / 518%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.721,809
Middle
0 / 550%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.17,512
Bottom
1 / 363%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.96,626
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,665
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +5.2%p
55.2%
Play share
Blue52.5%
Red47.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1890
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.64
Kill participation48%
Team damage share18%
DPM687
CSM6.3
GPM466
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads