Game name + #TW2
你賴東東不錯麻阿#tw2
153

你賴東東不錯麻阿#tw2

Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 45 games
Games4522W 23L
Win rate49%
KDA2.06:1
Total play time23h 9mAvg. 30:52
Champion pool24 / 17327%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 45 games
Win rate
45%-4%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
1.92-0.13
Season 2.06
Kill participation
40%-3%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
30:31-0:21
Season 30:52
Role share
29%
13G
9%
4G
24%
11G
38%
17G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
38%
Fighter
24%
Mage
22%
Champion Pool
Champions played24 / 173
Champion Focus27%
Main champion focus11%
Top 3 focus27%
Top 5 focus40%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 3Lv. 313,492
Jungle
6 / 5212%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.510,397
Middle
8 / 5415%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.811,690
Bottom
8 / 3523%
Mastery level 3Lv. 310,384
Support
1 / 462%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.813,430
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
45.0%
Red +7%p
52.0%
Play share
Blue44.4%
Red55.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1160
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.06
Kill participation43%
Team damage share24%
DPM857
CSM7.8
GPM458
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads