Game name + #TW2
冬天的柚子#1010
808
Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 103 games
Games10351W 52L
Win rate50%
KDA1.66:1
Total play time49h 35mAvg. 28:53
Champion pool48 / 17330%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 103 games
Win rate
45%-5%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.660
Season 1.66
Kill participation
42%+2%p
Season 40%
Avg. game length
28:25-0:28
Season 28:53
Role share
62%
64G
3%
3G
25%
26G
8%
8G
2%
2G
Preferred classes
Marksman
39%
Fighter
23%
Mage
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played48 / 173
Champion Focus30%
Main champion focus19%
Top 3 focus30%
Top 5 focus39%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.848,168
Jungle
7 / 5114%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.443,659
Middle
21 / 5538%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.463,699
Bottom
12 / 3633%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.181,979
Support
6 / 4414%
Mastery level 5Lv. 528,682
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.0%
Blue +4.8%p
47.2%
Play share
Blue48.5%
Red51.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
45230
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.66
Kill participation40%
Team damage share23%
DPM834
CSM7.1
GPM438
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads