Game name + #TW2
冬玉洛#tw2
87
Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 29 games
Games297W 22L
Win rate24%
KDA1.18:1
Total play time13h 34mAvg. 28:04
Champion pool22 / 17321%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 29 games
Win rate
15%-9%p
Season 24%
Avg. KDA
1.07-0.11
Season 1.18
Kill participation
39%+1%p
Season 38%
Avg. game length
28:23+0:19
Season 28:04
Role share
24%
7G
31%
9G
14%
4G
0%
0G
31%
9G
Preferred classes
Tank
21%
Controller
21%
Mage
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played22 / 173
Champion Focus21%
Main champion focus7%
Top 3 focus21%
Top 5 focus34%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
6 / 5810%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,324
Jungle
9 / 5118%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,337
Middle
9 / 5417%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.51,855
Bottom
4 / 3611%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,425
Support
5 / 4511%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,135
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
28.6%
Blue +8.6%p
20.0%
Play share
Blue48.3%
Red51.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1260
MonWedThuFriSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.18
Kill participation38%
Team damage share14%
DPM504
CSM4.7
GPM359
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads