Game name + #TW2
凋零公#7414
472
Last updated: 10 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 129 games
Games12968W 61L
Win rate53%
KDA2.19:1
Total play time65h 12mAvg. 30:19
Champion pool68 / 17319%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 129 games
Win rate
50%-3%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.25+0.06
Season 2.19
Kill participation
49%+7%p
Season 42%
Avg. game length
31:42+1:23
Season 30:19
Role share
49%
63G
26%
33G
7%
9G
7%
9G
12%
15G
Preferred classes
Fighter
33%
Tank
19%
Mage
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played68 / 173
Champion Focus19%
Main champion focus9%
Top 3 focus19%
Top 5 focus26%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
31 / 5853%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.330,054
Jungle
18 / 5135%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.635,137
Middle
19 / 5535%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.634,219
Bottom
12 / 3633%
Mastery level 6Lv. 637,798
Support
15 / 4434%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.421,751
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.5%
Red +0.3%p
52.9%
Play share
Blue45.7%
Red54.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
33170
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.19
Kill participation42%
Team damage share19%
DPM734
CSM6.1
GPM402
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads