Game name + #TW2
刘亦菲#0830
36
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 44 games
Games4423W 21L
Win rate52%
KDA2.02:1
Total play time20h 2mAvg. 27:18
Champion pool22 / 17339%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 44 games
Win rate
50%-2%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
1.49-0.53
Season 2.02
Kill participation
35%-5%p
Season 40%
Avg. game length
26:22-0:56
Season 27:18
Role share
59%
26G
14%
6G
18%
8G
7%
3G
2%
1G
Preferred classes
Fighter
42%
Mage
23%
Marksman
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played22 / 173
Champion Focus39%
Main champion focus18%
Top 3 focus39%
Top 5 focus52%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
12 / 5821%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.42,594
Jungle
6 / 5112%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,651
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.32,195
Bottom
5 / 3614%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.32,089
Support
2 / 454%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,003
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
56.5%
Blue +8.9%p
47.6%
Play share
Blue52.3%
Red47.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
20100
MonTueWedThu
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.02
Kill participation40%
Team damage share23%
DPM934
CSM7.6
GPM457
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads