Game name + #TW2
劉哲然#2755
286
Last updated: 12 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 11 games
Games118W 3L
Win rate73%
KDA3.27:1
Total play time5h 14mAvg. 28:30
Champion pool9 / 17345%
Performance
Recent 11 games vs season 11 games
Win rate
73%0
Season 73%
Avg. KDA
3.270
Season 3.27
Kill participation
53%0
Season 53%
Avg. game length
28:300
Season 28:30
Role share
27%
3G
27%
3G
0%
0G
45%
5G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
36%
Mage
36%
Tank
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played9 / 173
Champion Focus45%
Main champion focus18%
Top 3 focus45%
Top 5 focus64%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 583%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.333,896
Jungle
3 / 516%
Mastery level 4Lv. 420,531
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.313,796
Bottom
4 / 3611%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.716,287
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 5Lv. 529,852
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
33.3%
Red +54.2%p
87.5%
Play share
Blue27.3%
Red72.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
432
TueWedThuSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.27
Kill participation53%
Team damage share27%
DPM999
CSM7.2
GPM506
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads