Game name + #TW2
包輸哥#9999
1011
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 175 games
Games17591W 84L
Win rate52%
KDA2.2:1
Total play time85h 17mAvg. 29:14
Champion pool56 / 17335%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 175 games
Win rate
50%-2%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
2.24+0.04
Season 2.2
Kill participation
44%+0%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
29:24+0:10
Season 29:14
Role share
61%
107G
26%
46G
5%
9G
2%
3G
6%
10G
Preferred classes
Fighter
54%
Mage
22%
Tank
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played56 / 173
Champion Focus35%
Main champion focus18%
Top 3 focus35%
Top 5 focus43%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
29 / 5850%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.679,273
Jungle
19 / 5237%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.659,654
Middle
18 / 5433%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.265,287
Bottom
4 / 3511%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.468,304
Support
10 / 4622%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.163,166
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.2%
Red +7.2%p
55.4%
Play share
Blue47.4%
Red52.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
39225
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.2
Kill participation43%
Team damage share22%
DPM867
CSM6.6
GPM430
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads