Game name + #TW2
包c哥評價包c#9071
518

包c哥評價包c#9071

Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 215 games
Games215106W 109L
Win rate49%
KDA2.66:1
Total play time115h 39mAvg. 32:16
Champion pool15 / 17372%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 215 games
Win rate
65%+16%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.85+0.19
Season 2.66
Kill participation
59%+3%p
Season 56%
Avg. game length
34:22+2:06
Season 32:16
Role share
0%
0G
95%
204G
3%
7G
1%
2G
1%
2G
Preferred classes
Slayer
44%
Fighter
29%
Mage
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played15 / 173
Champion Focus72%
Main champion focus53%
Top 3 focus72%
Top 5 focus83%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 560%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.911,724
Jungle
11 / 5420%
Mastery level 8Lv. 868,770
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.638,875
Bottom
1 / 343%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.515,593
Support
3 / 437%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.337,979
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
46.7%
Red +5.1%p
51.8%
Play share
Blue49.8%
Red50.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
82410
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.66
Kill participation56%
Team damage share17%
DPM675
CSM5.8
GPM415
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads