Game name + #TW2
十三香#Late
58
Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 115 games
Games11562W 53L
Win rate54%
KDA3.98:1
Total play time57h 34mAvg. 30:02
Champion pool37 / 17334%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 115 games
Win rate
70%+16%p
Season 54%
Avg. KDA
4.47+0.49
Season 3.98
Kill participation
54%-1%p
Season 55%
Avg. game length
30:34+0:32
Season 30:02
Role share
12%
14G
68%
78G
1%
1G
17%
20G
2%
2G
Preferred classes
Tank
29%
Marksman
23%
Fighter
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played37 / 173
Champion Focus34%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus34%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
11 / 5719%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,282
Jungle
17 / 5431%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,354
Middle
8 / 5614%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,207
Bottom
11 / 3531%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.94,086
Support
3 / 437%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,999
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.2%
Red +2.9%p
55.1%
Play share
Blue40.0%
Red60.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
36180
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.98
Kill participation55%
Team damage share23%
DPM854
CSM7.4
GPM461
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads