Game name + #TW2
南の勇者#8149
220
Last updated: 7 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 125 games
Games12562W 63L
Win rate50%
KDA1.98:1
Total play time63h 59mAvg. 30:42
Champion pool16 / 17376%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 125 games
Win rate
50%+0%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.03+0.05
Season 1.98
Kill participation
44%-3%p
Season 46%
Avg. game length
31:17+0:35
Season 30:42
Role share
2%
2G
58%
73G
3%
4G
2%
3G
34%
43G
Preferred classes
Mage
52%
Marksman
16%
Tank
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played16 / 173
Champion Focus76%
Main champion focus49%
Top 3 focus76%
Top 5 focus89%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
6 / 5810%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.117,600
Jungle
5 / 5110%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.318,799
Middle
7 / 5613%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.227,199
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.124,080
Support
7 / 4516%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.631,364
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.7%
Blue +4%p
47.7%
Play share
Blue48.0%
Red52.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
28176
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.98
Kill participation46%
Team damage share16%
DPM593
CSM4.4
GPM367
VSPM1.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads