Game name + #TW2
卡海池栗冬紗圭允#Queen
737

卡海池栗冬紗圭允#Queen

Last updated: 2 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 131 games
Games13174W 57L
Win rate56%
KDA2.83:1
Total play time68h 21mAvg. 31:18
Champion pool49 / 17319%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 131 games
Win rate
65%+9%p
Season 56%
Avg. KDA
2.76-0.07
Season 2.83
Kill participation
48%-1%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
29:03-2:15
Season 31:18
Role share
0%
0G
31%
41G
16%
21G
50%
66G
2%
3G
Preferred classes
Marksman
42%
Mage
29%
Fighter
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played49 / 173
Champion Focus19%
Main champion focus8%
Top 3 focus19%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
7 / 5812%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.634,340
Jungle
16 / 5131%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.634,709
Middle
17 / 5630%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.836,735
Bottom
23 / 3664%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.779,512
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.917,864
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
55.2%
Red +2.6%p
57.8%
Play share
Blue51.1%
Red48.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
34205
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.83
Kill participation49%
Team damage share20%
DPM747
CSM6.7
GPM443
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads