Game name + #TW2
又被虐2#1212
82
Fan of T1
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 267 games
Games267133W 134L
Win rate50%
KDA2.42:1
Total play time129h 11mAvg. 29:01
Champion pool75 / 17319%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 267 games
Win rate
35%-15%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
3.07+0.65
Season 2.42
Kill participation
61%+13%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
28:52-0:09
Season 29:01
Role share
16%
42G
30%
79G
22%
58G
29%
78G
4%
10G
Preferred classes
Mage
33%
Fighter
24%
Marksman
24%
Champion Pool
Champions played75 / 173
Champion Focus19%
Main champion focus7%
Top 3 focus19%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
30 / 5852%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,551
Jungle
19 / 5137%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.57,704
Middle
29 / 5454%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,437
Bottom
20 / 3656%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,614
Support
11 / 4524%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,142
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.2%
Red +4.9%p
52.1%
Play share
Blue47.6%
Red52.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
68364
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.42
Kill participation48%
Team damage share22%
DPM831
CSM7.1
GPM453
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads