Game name + #TW2
古典家#5100
39
Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 80 games
Games8037W 43L
Win rate46%
KDA2.52:1
Total play time38h 48mAvg. 29:06
Champion pool38 / 17321%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 80 games
Win rate
70%+24%p
Season 46%
Avg. KDA
2.94+0.42
Season 2.52
Kill participation
45%-2%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
27:41-1:25
Season 29:06
Role share
10%
8G
8%
6G
4%
3G
57%
46G
21%
17G
Preferred classes
Marksman
51%
Fighter
19%
Controller
14%
Champion Pool
Champions played38 / 173
Champion Focus21%
Main champion focus9%
Top 3 focus21%
Top 5 focus33%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
11 / 5819%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.51,949
Jungle
3 / 516%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,626
Middle
7 / 5513%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,035
Bottom
17 / 3647%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.14,503
Support
9 / 4520%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,450
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
42.9%
Red +7.1%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue52.5%
Red47.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1891
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.52
Kill participation47%
Team damage share19%
DPM695
CSM6.4
GPM435
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads