Game name + #TW2
只是鮭魚生魚片#9062
583

只是鮭魚生魚片#9062

Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 581 games
Games581292W 289L
Win rate50%
KDA2.53:1
Total play time300h 17mAvg. 31:00
Champion pool82 / 17320%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 581 games
Win rate
45%-5%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.91-0.62
Season 2.53
Kill participation
42%-4%p
Season 46%
Avg. game length
30:28-0:32
Season 31:00
Role share
22%
126G
3%
19G
50%
292G
23%
133G
2%
11G
Preferred classes
Mage
60%
Marksman
16%
Tank
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played82 / 173
Champion Focus20%
Main champion focus8%
Top 3 focus20%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
27 / 5648%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.736,944
Jungle
15 / 5428%
Mastery level 4Lv. 421,311
Middle
38 / 5569%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.253,070
Bottom
23 / 3468%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.969,990
Support
16 / 4337%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.738,871
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.9%
Red +2.6%p
51.5%
Play share
Blue47.8%
Red52.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1568719
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.53
Kill participation46%
Team damage share22%
DPM798
CSM7
GPM402
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads