Game name + #TW2
台下觀眾就我一個#7215
68

台下觀眾就我一個#7215

Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 122 games
Games12262W 60L
Win rate51%
KDA1.43:1
Total play time60h 7mAvg. 29:34
Champion pool37 / 17339%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 122 games
Win rate
65%+14%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
1.84+0.41
Season 1.43
Kill participation
40%+3%p
Season 37%
Avg. game length
29:11-0:23
Season 29:34
Role share
70%
86G
0%
0G
6%
7G
21%
26G
2%
3G
Preferred classes
Fighter
36%
Marksman
25%
Mage
22%
Champion Pool
Champions played37 / 173
Champion Focus39%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus39%
Top 5 focus48%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
20 / 5834%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.95,042
Jungle
4 / 518%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,664
Middle
7 / 5513%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,777
Bottom
18 / 3650%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.14,956
Support
2 / 445%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1860
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
43.1%
Red +14.7%p
57.8%
Play share
Blue47.5%
Red52.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
33171
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.43
Kill participation37%
Team damage share25%
DPM955
CSM7.2
GPM457
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads