Game name + #TW2
吉娃娃NASHI 吉娃娃ARI#TOGE
729

吉娃娃NASHI 吉娃娃ARI#TOGE

Last updated: 15 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 14 games
Games149W 5L
Win rate64%
KDA3.84:1
Total play time6h 51mAvg. 29:19
Champion pool13 / 17329%
Performance
Recent 14 games vs season 14 games
Win rate
64%0
Season 64%
Avg. KDA
3.840
Season 3.84
Kill participation
52%0
Season 52%
Avg. game length
29:190
Season 29:19
Role share
43%
6G
0%
0G
0%
0G
36%
5G
21%
3G
Preferred classes
Marksman
29%
Tank
29%
Fighter
14%
Champion Pool
Champions played13 / 173
Champion Focus29%
Main champion focus14%
Top 3 focus29%
Top 5 focus43%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
6 / 5810%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.442,850
Jungle
0 / 510%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.647,129
Middle
3 / 546%
Mastery level 6Lv. 640,206
Bottom
5 / 3614%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.465,511
Support
5 / 4511%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.736,373
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
60.0%
Red +6.7%p
66.7%
Play share
Blue35.7%
Red64.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
840
MonTueSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.84
Kill participation52%
Team damage share21%
DPM774
CSM6.3
GPM423
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads