Game name + #TW2
告密剋星勒緊魔#4341
1301

告密剋星勒緊魔#4341

Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 62 games
Games6231W 31L
Win rate50%
KDA2:1
Total play time30h 36mAvg. 29:36
Champion pool21 / 17340%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 62 games
Win rate
50%0
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.94-0.06
Season 2
Kill participation
36%-2%p
Season 38%
Avg. game length
29:17-0:19
Season 29:36
Role share
76%
47G
2%
1G
19%
12G
0%
0G
3%
2G
Preferred classes
Fighter
50%
Mage
23%
Marksman
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played21 / 173
Champion Focus40%
Main champion focus24%
Top 3 focus40%
Top 5 focus55%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
16 / 5828%
Mastery level 10Lv. 12.8116,232
Jungle
7 / 5213%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.591,665
Middle
9 / 5417%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.894,374
Bottom
1 / 353%
Mastery level 10Lv. 12108,346
Support
3 / 467%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.526,536
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
46.7%
Red +6.5%p
53.1%
Play share
Blue48.4%
Red51.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1483
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2
Kill participation38%
Team damage share23%
DPM877
CSM6.4
GPM422
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads