Game name + #TW2
呢個世界都係壞人多#Purin
475

呢個世界都係壞人多#Purin

Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 49 games
Games4934W 15L
Win rate69%
KDA3.31:1
Total play time23h 7mAvg. 28:17
Champion pool17 / 17343%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 49 games
Win rate
70%+1%p
Season 69%
Avg. KDA
3.08-0.23
Season 3.31
Kill participation
45%-5%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
26:12-2:05
Season 28:17
Role share
2%
1G
65%
32G
0%
0G
33%
16G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Fighter
57%
Marksman
20%
Mage
8%
Champion Pool
Champions played17 / 173
Champion Focus43%
Main champion focus22%
Top 3 focus43%
Top 5 focus59%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.332,267
Jungle
8 / 5215%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.534,598
Middle
3 / 536%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.533,665
Bottom
8 / 3622%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.745,743
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.625,203
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
69.2%
Red +0.3%p
69.6%
Play share
Blue53.1%
Red46.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1371
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.31
Kill participation49%
Team damage share20%
DPM806
CSM6.7
GPM467
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads