Game name + #TW2
哈樓微笑欸#tw2
829
Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 172 games
Games17290W 82L
Win rate52%
KDA2.84:1
Total play time89h 50mAvg. 31:20
Champion pool27 / 17345%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 172 games
Win rate
70%+18%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
3.05+0.21
Season 2.84
Kill participation
56%-0%p
Season 56%
Avg. game length
31:51+0:31
Season 31:20
Role share
2%
3G
0%
0G
0%
0G
88%
152G
10%
17G
Preferred classes
Marksman
70%
Mage
11%
Controller
8%
Champion Pool
Champions played27 / 173
Champion Focus45%
Main champion focus20%
Top 3 focus45%
Top 5 focus60%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.150,400
Jungle
1 / 512%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.140,459
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.958,482
Bottom
17 / 3647%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.688,139
Support
10 / 4522%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.543,777
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
56.6%
Blue +8.3%p
48.3%
Play share
Blue48.3%
Red51.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
38249
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.84
Kill participation56%
Team damage share25%
DPM984
CSM6.9
GPM488
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads