Game name + #TW2
哭的狸花帶雨#そうりく
612

哭的狸花帶雨#そうりく

Last updated: 17 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 194 games
Games194100W 94L
Win rate52%
KDA1.98:1
Total play time95h 5mAvg. 29:24
Champion pool79 / 17314%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 194 games
Win rate
55%+3%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
1.6-0.38
Season 1.98
Kill participation
43%-5%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
29:58+0:34
Season 29:24
Role share
31%
61G
36%
70G
9%
17G
8%
16G
15%
30G
Preferred classes
Fighter
36%
Mage
22%
Marksman
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played79 / 173
Champion Focus14%
Main champion focus5%
Top 3 focus14%
Top 5 focus22%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
34 / 5859%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.939,156
Jungle
27 / 5153%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.645,608
Middle
25 / 5545%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.332,713
Bottom
14 / 3639%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.534,181
Support
18 / 4540%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.423,152
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.5%
Red +0.1%p
51.6%
Play share
Blue51.0%
Red49.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
372310
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.98
Kill participation47%
Team damage share22%
DPM839
CSM6.3
GPM435
VSPM1.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads