Game name + #TW2
唐伯虎點蚊香Ü#tw2
459

唐伯虎點蚊香Ü#tw2

Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 378 games
Games378190W 188L
Win rate50%
KDA1.87:1
Total play time190h 1mAvg. 30:09
Champion pool47 / 17331%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 378 games
Win rate
75%+25%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.78-0.09
Season 1.87
Kill participation
40%-8%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
29:08-1:01
Season 30:09
Role share
26%
100G
12%
45G
22%
85G
36%
136G
3%
12G
Preferred classes
Marksman
44%
Mage
26%
Fighter
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played47 / 173
Champion Focus31%
Main champion focus14%
Top 3 focus31%
Top 5 focus42%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
18 / 5831%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.832,925
Jungle
13 / 5125%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.731,699
Middle
16 / 5430%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.134,989
Bottom
16 / 3644%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.649,959
Support
4 / 469%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.27,593
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
49.3%
Red +2.1%p
51.4%
Play share
Blue52.6%
Red47.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
725027
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.87
Kill participation48%
Team damage share26%
DPM1,040
CSM6.5
GPM453
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads