Game name + #TW2
問號青蛙#tw2
68
Last updated: 18 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 56 games
Games5631W 25L
Win rate55%
KDA2.51:1
Total play time26h 27mAvg. 28:20
Champion pool28 / 17327%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 56 games
Win rate
60%+5%p
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
2.25-0.26
Season 2.51
Kill participation
49%-1%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
29:02+0:42
Season 28:20
Role share
43%
24G
4%
2G
50%
28G
0%
0G
4%
2G
Preferred classes
Mage
54%
Fighter
25%
Marksman
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played28 / 173
Champion Focus27%
Main champion focus11%
Top 3 focus27%
Top 5 focus41%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
16 / 5828%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,199
Jungle
7 / 5114%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,915
Middle
13 / 5623%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,923
Bottom
5 / 3614%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,032
Support
4 / 459%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,707
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
58.6%
Blue +6.8%p
51.8%
Play share
Blue51.8%
Red48.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
21111
MonTueWedThuSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.51
Kill participation50%
Team damage share30%
DPM1,179
CSM6.7
GPM462
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads