Game name + #TW2
地下人我的超人#tw2
456

地下人我的超人#tw2

Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 4 games
Games42W 2L
Win rate50%
KDA1.85:1
Total play time2h 18mAvg. 34:30
Champion pool4 / 17375%
Performance
Recent 4 games vs season 4 games
Win rate
50%0
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.850
Season 1.85
Kill participation
31%0
Season 31%
Avg. game length
34:300
Season 34:30
Role share
75%
3G
0%
0G
25%
1G
0%
0G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
50%
Fighter
25%
Mage
25%
Champion Pool
Champions played4 / 173
Champion Focus75%
Main champion focus25%
Top 3 focus75%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 567%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.627,688
Jungle
0 / 540%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.819,969
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.728,849
Bottom
0 / 340%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.536,515
Support
0 / 430%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.516,952
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +0%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
321
SatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.85
Kill participation31%
Team damage share21%
DPM963
CSM6.4
GPM403
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads