Game name + #TW2
地板上的米粒OAO#3577
569

地板上的米粒OAO#3577

Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 261 games
Games261137W 124L
Win rate52%
KDA2.8:1
Total play time126h 52mAvg. 29:09
Champion pool32 / 17351%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 261 games
Win rate
35%-17%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
1.8-1
Season 2.8
Kill participation
44%-9%p
Season 54%
Avg. game length
31:56+2:47
Season 29:09
Role share
1%
3G
1%
3G
11%
29G
7%
19G
79%
207G
Preferred classes
Controller
53%
Mage
39%
Marksman
7%
Champion Pool
Champions played32 / 173
Champion Focus51%
Main champion focus18%
Top 3 focus51%
Top 5 focus64%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 564%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.94,775
Jungle
3 / 546%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,818
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.239,245
Bottom
8 / 3424%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.932,559
Support
20 / 4347%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.481,374
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.9%
Red +8.4%p
56.3%
Play share
Blue45.6%
Red54.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
563412
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.8
Kill participation54%
Team damage share11%
DPM408
CSM2.2
GPM317
VSPM2.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads