Game name + #TW2
奧米茄是我的貓#愛緬因
673

奧米茄是我的貓#愛緬因

Last updated: 21 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 88 games
Games8847W 41L
Win rate53%
KDA2.39:1
Total play time41h 38mAvg. 28:23
Champion pool47 / 17320%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 88 games
Win rate
50%-3%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.21-0.18
Season 2.39
Kill participation
51%+2%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
30:35+2:12
Season 28:23
Role share
17%
15G
2%
2G
20%
18G
38%
33G
23%
20G
Preferred classes
Marksman
29%
Mage
25%
Controller
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played47 / 173
Champion Focus20%
Main champion focus9%
Top 3 focus20%
Top 5 focus31%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5824%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.434,048
Jungle
5 / 5210%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.827,790
Middle
16 / 5529%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.244,097
Bottom
14 / 3639%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.444,916
Support
14 / 4531%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.435,397
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
58.0%
Blue +10.6%p
47.4%
Play share
Blue56.8%
Red43.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
20124
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.39
Kill participation50%
Team damage share23%
DPM805
CSM6.1
GPM440
VSPM1.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads