Game name + #TW2
好大壓力ga大佬#tw2
558

好大壓力ga大佬#tw2

Last updated: 18 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 105 games
Games10549W 56L
Win rate47%
KDA2.04:1
Total play time50h 43mAvg. 28:59
Champion pool50 / 17320%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 105 games
Win rate
35%-12%p
Season 47%
Avg. KDA
1.45-0.6
Season 2.04
Kill participation
39%-9%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
27:28-1:31
Season 28:59
Role share
5%
5G
33%
35G
10%
11G
41%
43G
10%
11G
Preferred classes
Marksman
37%
Fighter
18%
Mage
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played50 / 173
Champion Focus20%
Main champion focus10%
Top 3 focus20%
Top 5 focus27%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5814%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.623,920
Jungle
17 / 5133%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.522,985
Middle
14 / 5625%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.623,498
Bottom
17 / 3647%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.342,497
Support
12 / 4527%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.422,076
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.1%
Blue +2.8%p
45.3%
Play share
Blue49.5%
Red50.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
20113
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.04
Kill participation48%
Team damage share18%
DPM677
CSM5.8
GPM410
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads