Game name + #TW2
姆姆是藍色的#mumu
737

姆姆是藍色的#mumu

Last updated: 1 hour ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 176 games
Games17693W 83L
Win rate53%
KDA2.78:1
Total play time91h 7mAvg. 31:03
Champion pool56 / 17320%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 176 games
Win rate
50%-3%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.67-0.11
Season 2.78
Kill participation
51%+2%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
32:18+1:15
Season 31:03
Role share
11%
20G
4%
7G
56%
99G
26%
45G
3%
5G
Preferred classes
Mage
58%
Marksman
26%
Fighter
9%
Champion Pool
Champions played56 / 173
Champion Focus20%
Main champion focus8%
Top 3 focus20%
Top 5 focus31%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
13 / 5822%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.445,179
Jungle
11 / 5122%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.736,318
Middle
27 / 5549%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.354,967
Bottom
21 / 3560%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.747,909
Support
12 / 4527%
Mastery level 4Lv. 420,542
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
55.2%
Blue +5.2%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue54.5%
Red45.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
37216
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.78
Kill participation49%
Team damage share26%
DPM1,039
CSM7.4
GPM460
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads