Game name + #TW2
子騰花#0619
598
Last updated: 13 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 30 games
Games3012W 18L
Win rate40%
KDA2.41:1
Total play time13h 51mAvg. 27:42
Champion pool25 / 17323%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 30 games
Win rate
40%0
Season 40%
Avg. KDA
2.63+0.22
Season 2.41
Kill participation
55%+6%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
27:45+0:03
Season 27:42
Role share
17%
5G
10%
3G
30%
9G
20%
6G
23%
7G
Preferred classes
Mage
33%
Marksman
23%
Tank
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played25 / 173
Champion Focus23%
Main champion focus10%
Top 3 focus23%
Top 5 focus33%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.332,063
Jungle
5 / 5110%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.129,703
Middle
12 / 5522%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.433,713
Bottom
9 / 3625%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.646,405
Support
9 / 4520%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.624,319
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
26.7%
Red +26.7%p
53.3%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1371
ThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.41
Kill participation49%
Team damage share20%
DPM723
CSM5.6
GPM400
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads