Game name + #TW2
孤獨a懶蛋#tw2
160
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 168 games
Games16892W 76L
Win rate55%
KDA2.7:1
Total play time83h 48mAvg. 29:55
Champion pool58 / 17327%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 168 games
Win rate
50%-5%p
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
2.88+0.18
Season 2.7
Kill participation
51%-1%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
31:01+1:06
Season 29:55
Role share
4%
7G
13%
21G
8%
14G
23%
38G
52%
88G
Preferred classes
Mage
43%
Marksman
21%
Controller
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played58 / 173
Champion Focus27%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus27%
Top 5 focus38%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
12 / 5821%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,303
Jungle
16 / 5131%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.213,378
Middle
15 / 5527%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.810,356
Bottom
16 / 3644%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.718,334
Support
22 / 4549%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.919,666
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
56.6%
Blue +4.4%p
52.2%
Play share
Blue58.9%
Red41.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
322212
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.7
Kill participation52%
Team damage share19%
DPM724
CSM4.2
GPM394
VSPM2.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads