Game name + #TW2
學弟渣七位#tw2
853
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 20 games
Games2011W 9L
Win rate55%
KDA2.8:1
Total play time9h 45mAvg. 29:13
Champion pool11 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 20 games
Win rate
55%0
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
2.80
Season 2.8
Kill participation
50%0
Season 50%
Avg. game length
29:130
Season 29:13
Role share
45%
9G
0%
0G
0%
0G
0%
0G
55%
11G
Preferred classes
Mage
40%
Controller
35%
Slayer
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played11 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus20%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus70%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
6 / 5711%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.262,572
Jungle
1 / 542%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.847,412
Middle
0 / 550%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.465,728
Bottom
2 / 346%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.656,841
Support
7 / 4316%
Mastery level 9Lv. 970,710
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
27.3%
Red +61.6%p
88.9%
Play share
Blue55.0%
Red45.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1161
FriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.8
Kill participation50%
Team damage share20%
DPM705
CSM3.5
GPM383
VSPM1.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads