Game name + #TW2
完全漢堡#恨有錢人
177

完全漢堡#恨有錢人

Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 45 games
Games4523W 22L
Win rate51%
KDA2.96:1
Total play time22h 9mAvg. 29:31
Champion pool34 / 17318%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 45 games
Win rate
50%-1%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
3.32+0.36
Season 2.96
Kill participation
55%+1%p
Season 54%
Avg. game length
28:03-1:28
Season 29:31
Role share
7%
3G
27%
12G
9%
4G
36%
16G
22%
10G
Preferred classes
Mage
34%
Marksman
34%
Slayer
9%
Champion Pool
Champions played34 / 173
Champion Focus18%
Main champion focus9%
Top 3 focus18%
Top 5 focus27%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.78,635
Jungle
10 / 5120%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.414,524
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.67,780
Bottom
13 / 3636%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,021
Support
9 / 4520%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.57,122
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +2.2%p
52.2%
Play share
Blue48.9%
Red51.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
20100
TueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.96
Kill participation54%
Team damage share22%
DPM817
CSM6.2
GPM433
VSPM1.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads