Game name + #TW2
小劇場編劇#9946
654
Last updated: 11 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 323 games
Games323161W 162L
Win rate50%
KDA2.2:1
Total play time171h 51mAvg. 31:55
Champion pool20 / 17378%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 323 games
Win rate
50%+0%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.97-0.24
Season 2.2
Kill participation
47%+4%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
33:47+1:52
Season 31:55
Role share
7%
23G
2%
7G
51%
165G
7%
24G
32%
104G
Preferred classes
Mage
72%
Tank
18%
Controller
7%
Champion Pool
Champions played20 / 173
Champion Focus78%
Main champion focus37%
Top 3 focus78%
Top 5 focus89%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
7 / 5812%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.362,742
Jungle
7 / 5114%
Mastery level 4Lv. 423,230
Middle
11 / 5420%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.563,918
Bottom
4 / 3611%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.810,717
Support
8 / 4518%
Mastery level 4Lv. 425,043
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.4%
Blue +5.3%p
47.1%
Play share
Blue51.4%
Red48.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
71397
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.2
Kill participation43%
Team damage share18%
DPM666
CSM4.9
GPM368
VSPM1.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads