Game name + #TW2
小小柔柔兒#tw2
921
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 34 games
Games3413W 21L
Win rate38%
KDA2.27:1
Total play time15h 44mAvg. 27:45
Champion pool21 / 17338%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 34 games
Win rate
50%+12%p
Season 38%
Avg. KDA
2.54+0.26
Season 2.27
Kill participation
47%+3%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
27:43-0:02
Season 27:45
Role share
15%
5G
21%
7G
24%
8G
38%
13G
3%
1G
Preferred classes
Marksman
29%
Fighter
29%
Mage
26%
Champion Pool
Champions played21 / 173
Champion Focus38%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus38%
Top 5 focus53%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 565%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.149,914
Jungle
8 / 5415%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.149,043
Middle
6 / 5511%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.959,446
Bottom
7 / 3421%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.272,121
Support
4 / 439%
Mastery level 6Lv. 638,589
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
35.3%
Red +5.9%p
41.2%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
950
MonWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.27
Kill participation45%
Team damage share24%
DPM840
CSM7.5
GPM442
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads