Game name + #TW2
小玥玥站起來#人妻殺手
648

小玥玥站起來#人妻殺手

Last updated: 17 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 76 games
Games7635W 41L
Win rate46%
KDA2.11:1
Total play time37h 54mAvg. 29:55
Champion pool16 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 76 games
Win rate
60%+14%p
Season 46%
Avg. KDA
2.34+0.23
Season 2.11
Kill participation
51%-3%p
Season 53%
Avg. game length
27:48-2:07
Season 29:55
Role share
0%
0G
57%
43G
1%
1G
0%
0G
42%
32G
Preferred classes
Mage
26%
Marksman
21%
Controller
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played16 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus24%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus67%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.939,150
Jungle
9 / 5118%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.659,209
Middle
5 / 569%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.938,866
Bottom
1 / 363%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.737,060
Support
9 / 4520%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.649,855
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.3%
Blue +10.7%p
40.5%
Play share
Blue51.3%
Red48.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
14105
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.11
Kill participation53%
Team damage share17%
DPM628
CSM3.9
GPM390
VSPM1.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads