Game name + #TW2
小綱蘿莉控#tw2
110
Last updated: 22 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 36 games
Games3617W 19L
Win rate47%
KDA2.36:1
Total play time17h 54mAvg. 29:50
Champion pool5 / 17386%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 36 games
Win rate
45%-2%p
Season 47%
Avg. KDA
2.12-0.24
Season 2.36
Kill participation
50%-2%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
28:07-1:43
Season 29:50
Role share
19%
7G
72%
26G
0%
0G
0%
0G
8%
3G
Preferred classes
Fighter
67%
Tank
33%
Champion Pool
Champions played5 / 173
Champion Focus86%
Main champion focus44%
Top 3 focus86%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.911,892
Jungle
5 / 5210%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.913,837
Middle
0 / 550%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,982
Bottom
0 / 360%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,669
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.58,022
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
68.8%
Blue +38.8%p
30.0%
Play share
Blue44.4%
Red55.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1370
MonTueWedFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.36
Kill participation52%
Team damage share19%
DPM720
CSM5.3
GPM420
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads