Game name + #TW2
小雪熊#TW87
914
Last updated: 10 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 99 games
Games9948W 51L
Win rate48%
KDA2.06:1
Total play time50h 48mAvg. 30:47
Champion pool28 / 17335%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 99 games
Win rate
50%+2%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
2.2+0.13
Season 2.06
Kill participation
40%-5%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
27:23-3:24
Season 30:47
Role share
1%
1G
12%
12G
1%
1G
82%
81G
4%
4G
Preferred classes
Marksman
66%
Fighter
20%
Mage
8%
Champion Pool
Champions played28 / 173
Champion Focus35%
Main champion focus18%
Top 3 focus35%
Top 5 focus48%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
6 / 5810%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.241,616
Jungle
5 / 5110%
Mastery level 6Lv. 641,827
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.567,432
Bottom
16 / 3644%
Mastery level 10Lv. 11.295,307
Support
4 / 459%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.432,234
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.0%
Blue +5.2%p
45.8%
Play share
Blue51.5%
Red48.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
21111
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.06
Kill participation45%
Team damage share20%
DPM772
CSM6.6
GPM433
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads