Game name + #TW2
峽古藝術家#696
969
Last updated: 3 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 316 games
Games316154W 162L
Win rate49%
KDA2.62:1
Total play time155h 2mAvg. 29:26
Champion pool55 / 17337%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 316 games
Win rate
50%+1%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.92+0.31
Season 2.62
Kill participation
48%+1%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
31:55+2:29
Season 29:26
Role share
19%
60G
19%
59G
6%
20G
35%
110G
21%
67G
Preferred classes
Marksman
30%
Mage
25%
Controller
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played55 / 173
Champion Focus37%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus37%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
12 / 5821%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.732,744
Jungle
9 / 5217%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.845,711
Middle
16 / 5330%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.529,949
Bottom
14 / 3639%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.964,869
Support
22 / 4549%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.869,587
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.6%
Red +0.2%p
48.8%
Play share
Blue46.2%
Red53.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
955311
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.62
Kill participation47%
Team damage share19%
DPM710
CSM5.8
GPM401
VSPM1.4
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads