Game name + #TW2
峽谷浪子修勾皮皮#2330
451

峽谷浪子修勾皮皮#2330

Fan of T1
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 414 games
Games414213W 201L
Win rate51%
KDA2.29:1
Total play time198h 1mAvg. 28:41
Champion pool29 / 17364%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 414 games
Win rate
45%-6%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.57+0.28
Season 2.29
Kill participation
45%+2%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
28:47+0:06
Season 28:41
Role share
35%
144G
2%
7G
55%
227G
1%
6G
7%
30G
Preferred classes
Fighter
36%
Marksman
27%
Mage
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played29 / 173
Champion Focus64%
Main champion focus39%
Top 3 focus64%
Top 5 focus76%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
17 / 5829%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.743,424
Jungle
8 / 5116%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.59,175
Middle
10 / 5518%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.935,870
Bottom
1 / 363%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.331,011
Support
8 / 4418%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.710,822
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.1%
Blue +1.3%p
50.7%
Play share
Blue51.9%
Red48.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1216712
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.29
Kill participation43%
Team damage share21%
DPM762
CSM6.9
GPM415
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads