Game name + #TW2
崇曄科技第一打手#HKDOG
211

崇曄科技第一打手#HKDOG

Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 266 games
Games266140W 126L
Win rate53%
KDA2.39:1
Total play time135h 39mAvg. 30:35
Champion pool37 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 266 games
Win rate
40%-13%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.03-0.36
Season 2.39
Kill participation
44%-5%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
28:58-1:37
Season 30:35
Role share
45%
121G
37%
99G
1%
3G
2%
5G
14%
38G
Preferred classes
Marksman
31%
Slayer
26%
Fighter
26%
Champion Pool
Champions played37 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus34%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus63%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
20 / 5834%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.919,914
Jungle
12 / 5124%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.415,996
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.114,602
Bottom
8 / 3622%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.223,684
Support
4 / 459%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.17,816
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.2%
Blue +1.1%p
52.0%
Play share
Blue53.8%
Red46.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
533212
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.39
Kill participation49%
Team damage share31%
DPM1,321
CSM8.6
GPM562
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads