Game name + #TW2
帶我哥雙排#0125
481
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 219 games
Games219108W 111L
Win rate49%
KDA2.08:1
Total play time109h 56mAvg. 30:07
Champion pool89 / 17314%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 219 games
Win rate
45%-4%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.06-0.01
Season 2.08
Kill participation
42%-0%p
Season 42%
Avg. game length
32:00+1:53
Season 30:07
Role share
58%
128G
13%
29G
11%
25G
12%
26G
5%
11G
Preferred classes
Fighter
31%
Mage
28%
Marksman
22%
Champion Pool
Champions played89 / 173
Champion Focus14%
Main champion focus5%
Top 3 focus14%
Top 5 focus20%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
48 / 5883%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.533,764
Jungle
25 / 5149%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.422,957
Middle
32 / 5558%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.221,334
Bottom
18 / 3650%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.826,079
Support
17 / 4538%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.110,861
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.8%
Blue +5%p
46.8%
Play share
Blue50.2%
Red49.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
75380
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.08
Kill participation42%
Team damage share22%
DPM869
CSM6.3
GPM412
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads