Game name + #TW2
平橋衰柳鎖寒煙#tw2
248

平橋衰柳鎖寒煙#tw2

Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 44 games
Games4420W 24L
Win rate45%
KDA2.23:1
Total play time21h 27mAvg. 29:14
Champion pool20 / 17334%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 44 games
Win rate
45%-0%p
Season 45%
Avg. KDA
2.27+0.04
Season 2.23
Kill participation
43%-1%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
26:36-2:38
Season 29:14
Role share
7%
3G
2%
1G
48%
21G
16%
7G
27%
12G
Preferred classes
Mage
70%
Marksman
20%
Controller
5%
Champion Pool
Champions played20 / 173
Champion Focus34%
Main champion focus16%
Top 3 focus34%
Top 5 focus48%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.414,729
Jungle
1 / 512%
Mastery level 4Lv. 420,384
Middle
11 / 5520%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.131,822
Bottom
7 / 3619%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.931,959
Support
8 / 4518%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.818,619
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +9.1%p
40.9%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
25130
MonFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.23
Kill participation44%
Team damage share22%
DPM823
CSM5.9
GPM390
VSPM1.4
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads